Auktion 67

Inhaltsverzeichnis
Letztes Kapitel  Inhaltsverzeichnis  Nächstes Kapitel

Los Foto Beschreibung Zuschlag
Los 645
Australia, 2016-P, Queen Elizabeth II, 4th Portrait (Year of the Monkey) and 2017-P (Kangaroo), 1 Dollar Silver Proof Bullion Coins.
Estimate $60 - 80.
Details und vergrösserte Fotos betrachten
Zuschlag
$60
Los 646
Austria, 1915, Franz Joseph I, 20 Corona Gold Coin (Restrike). Stempelglanz.
Estimate $350 - 450.
Details und vergrössertes Foto betrachten
Zuschlag
$375
Los 647
Austria, 1915, Franz Joseph I, 1 Ducat Gold Coin (Restrike). Polierte Platte.
Estimate $180 - 240.
Zuschlag
$200
Los 648
Estimate $180 - 240.
Zuschlag
$190
Los 649
Estimate $180 - 240.
Zuschlag
$190
Los 650
Estimate $180 - 240.
Zuschlag
$190
Los 651
British Virgin Islands, 1980, Queen Elizabeth II, 50 Dollars Gold Coin. Polierte Platte.
Estimate $60 - 80.
Zuschlag
$70
Los 652
Canada, 1988-2020, Queen Elizabeth II, $5 Reverse Proof Silver Coins, group of 16. Retail value approximately $500.
Estimate $250 - 350.
Zuschlag
$300
Los 653
Canada, 1994-2011, Groups of Proof and Specimen Sets. Retail value: $550+; silver content at spot $253.
Estimate $300 - 400.
Unverkauft
Los 654
Canada, 2017, Queen Elizabeth II, $10 Gold Coin. Polierte Platte.
Estimate $400 - 600.
Zuschlag
$425
Los 655
Estimate $400 - 600.
Zuschlag
$425
Los 656
Canada, 2021, Queen Elizabeth II, $10 Gold Coin. Polierte Platte.
Estimate $400 - 600.
Zuschlag
$425
Los 657
Estimate $400 - 600.
Zuschlag
$425
Los 658
China (People's Republic), 1984, 10 Yuan Gold Coin. Stempelglanz.
Estimate $180 - 240.
Zuschlag
$190
Los 659
China (People's Republic), 1985, 10 Yuan Gold Coin. Stempelglanz.
Estimate $200 - 300.
Zuschlag
$190
Los 660
China (People's Republic), 2010, 50 Yuan Gold Coin. Stempelglanz.
Estimate $200 - 250.
Zuschlag
$200
Los 661
Cuba, 1916, 5 Pesos Gold Coin. Stempelglanz.
Estimate $400 - 500.
Zuschlag
$425
Los 662
France, 1897A, 20 Francs Gold Coin. Fast Stempelglanz.
Estimate $300 - 400.
Zuschlag
$300
Los 663
Great Britain, 1896, Queen Victoria, ½ Sovereign Gold Coin. Sehr schön.
Estimate $200 - 240.
Zuschlag
$200
Los 664
Great Britain, 1912, King George V, ½ Sovereign Gold Coin. Fast Stempelglanz.
Estimate $200 - 240.
Zuschlag
$200
Los 665
Iran, 1955, Muhammad Reza Pahlavi, ¼ Pahlavi Gold Coin.
Estimate $100 - 120.
Zuschlag
$100
Los 666
Estimate $100 - 120.
Zuschlag
$100
Los 667
Iran, 1956, Muhammad Reza Pahlavi, ¼ Pahlavi Gold Coin.
Estimate $100 - 120.
Zuschlag
$100
Los 668
Israel, 1965, Masada Shall Not Fall, Gold Medal.
Estimate $750 - 1,000.
Zuschlag
$700
Los 669
Israel, 1976, Operation Jonathan, Gold Medal.
Estimate $1,500 - 2,000.
Zuschlag
$1,500
Los 670
Israel, 1982, 5 Sheqalim Gold Coin. Polierte Platte.
Estimate $400 - 500.
Zuschlag
$400
Los 671
Israel, 1986, 5 New Sheqalim Gold Coin. Polierte Platte.
Estimate $400 - 500.
Zuschlag
$400
Los 672
Israel, 1969, 20th Air Link to Europe & Africa, Gold Medal.
Estimate $1,500 - 2,000.
Zuschlag
$1,500
Los 673
Italy, 1868, Vittorio Emanuele II, 20 Lire Gold Coin. Fast Stempelglanz.
Estimate $300 - 400.
Zuschlag
$300
Los 674
Mexico, 1991-95, 5 sets of 5 Silver Coins: "Libertad Angel of Independence ".
Estimate $180 - 240.
Zuschlag
$200
Los 675
Mexico, 1906, 5 Pesos Gold Coin. Fast Stempelglanz.
Estimate $180 - 240.
Zuschlag
$190
Los 676
Mexico, 1908, 10 Pesos Gold Coin. Fast Stempelglanz.
Estimate $350 - 500.
Zuschlag
$350
Los 677
Mexico, 1945, 2 Pesos Gold Coin (Restrike).
Estimate $60 - 80.
Zuschlag
$75
Los 678
Estimate $60 - 80.
Zuschlag
$75
Los 679
Estimate $60 - 80.
Zuschlag
$75
Los 680
Estimate $60 - 80.
Zuschlag
$75
Los 681
Estimate $60 - 80.
Zuschlag
$75
Los 682
Estimate $60 - 80.
Zuschlag
$75
Los 683
Estimate $60 - 80.
Zuschlag
$45
Los 684
Estimate $60 - 80.
Zuschlag
$75
Los 685
Mexico, 1945, 50 Pesos Gold Coin. Stempelglanz. Friedberg (2005) priced this at $450 figuring gold at $300/ounce (now $2000+), which would translate to approximately $3000 now. A popular coin for collectors.
Estimate $2,000 - 2,500.
Zuschlag
$2,000
Los 686
Mexico, 1946, 50 Pesos Gold Coin. Stempelglanz. Friedberg (2005) priced this at $450 figuring gold at $300/ounce (now $2000+), which would translate to approximately $3000 now. A popular coin for collectors.
Estimate $2,000 - 2,500.
Zuschlag
$2,000
Los 687
Mexico, 1947, 50 Pesos Gold Coin. Stempelglanz. Friedberg (2005) priced this at $450 figuring gold at $300/ounce (now $2000+), which would translate to approximately $3000 now. A popular coin for collectors.
Estimate $2,000 - 2,500.
Zuschlag
$2,100
Los 688
Mexico, 1955, 5 Pesos Gold Coin (Restrike). Stempelglanz.
Estimate $180 - 240.
Zuschlag
$220
Los 689
Estimate $180 - 240.
Zuschlag
$200
Los 690
Estimate $180 - 240.
Zuschlag
$170
Los 691
Mexico, 1959, 20 Pesos Gold Coin (Restrike). Stempelglanz.
Estimate $750 - 1,000.
Zuschlag
$850
Los 692
Panama, 1974, 20 Balboas, Sterling Silver Coin.
Estimate $80 - 120.
Zuschlag
$70
Los 693
Solomon Islands, 1978, Queen Elizabeth II, 100 Dollars Gold Coin. Polierte Platte.
Estimate $500 - 600.
Zuschlag
$450
Los 694
South Africa, 1927, King George V, 1 Sovereign Gold Coin.
Estimate $400 - 600.
Zuschlag
$400

Seite 1 von 2
vorherige vorherige   1 | 2   nächste nächste
zur Seite gehen

Inhaltsverzeichnis

© 2024 golden oak online auctions
p.o. box 244 · gordon, tx 76453 · usa
t: 469.437.7658 email: support@gooaucs.com